#Joseph Parker #Joe Joyce #Mayweather vs. Asakura #Joyce vs. Parker #Logan Paul #Canelo Alvarez #Jake Paul #Canelo vs. Golovkin 3 #Tyson Fury #Andy Ruiz Jr. #Gervonta Davis #Deontay Wilder #Caleb Plant #Canelo vs. Plant #Shakur Stevenson #Anthony Joshua #Katie Taylor #Rolando Romero #Paul vs. Woodley II #John Riel Casimero

Teofimo Lopez

  • 246 views

First Name: Teofimo
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: El Brooklyn
Date of Birth: July 30, 1997 (age 25)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (174 cm)
Location: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/teofimo.lopez
Twitter: https://twitter.com/teofimolopez
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/teofimolopez
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos