#Davis vs. Martin #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Gervonta Davis #Frank Martin #Fury vs. Ngannou #Lopez vs. Claggett #Jake Paul #O'Leary vs.Foley #Haney vs. Garcia #Mike Tyson #Roach vs. McCrory #Fury vs. Usyk #Logan Paul #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Fisher vs. Babic

Teofimo Lopez

  • 316 views

First Name: Teofimo
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: El Brooklyn
Date of Birth: July 30, 1997 (age 26)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (174 cm)
Location: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/teofimo.lopez
Twitter: https://twitter.com/teofimolopez
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/teofimolopez
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Teofimo Lopez Next Fight

Upcoming Fight

Related Videos

Related Photos