#Beterbiev vs. Yarde #Bohachuk vs. Gallimore #Artur Beterbiev #Rocha vs. Young #Anthony Yarde #Eubank Jr. vs. Smith #Jake Paul #Logan Paul #Serrano vs. Cruz #Gervonta Davis #Gorjan Slaveski #Mathie vs Cohen #Navarrete vs. Wilson #Tommy Fury #Alexis Rocha #Beterbiev vs. Browne #Broner vs. Santiago #Canelo Alvarez #Canelo vs. Bivol #Charlo vs. Hogan

Jermall Charlo

  • 200 views

First Name: Jermall
Last Name: Charlo
Nickname: Hit Man
Date of Birth: May 19, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (187 cm)
Location: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Richmond, Texas, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.jermallcharlo.com/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/jermall.charlo/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/futureofboxing
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/futureofboxing/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos