Date: May 06, 2018
Location: Shinjuku Face, Tokyo, Japan
Organization: Fighting Nexus
Toshiomi Kazama vs Garrett Armfield Full Fight UFN 225 Part I Watch UFC Singapore Free Live Stream Replay watch video >>
Toshiomi Kazama vs Rinya Nakamura UFC Fight Night 218 Watch UFC Vegas 68 Full Fight Stream Replay Part 1 watch video >>
Daiki "DJ.taiki" Hata fights Hideo Tokoro in a tournament bout for the DREAM Featherweight Grand Prix at DREAM.8. watch video >>
Maimaitituoheti Keremuaili vs Toshiomi Kazama Road to UFC Singapore Episode 1 Part A watch video >>
[2021 June 18th RISE150] ? 5th game Bantamweight (-55kg) 3 minutes 3R extension 1R Kengo (Seigokan / 3rd place in the same class, DEEP ? KICK 55kg champion) Daiki Toida (Toida Jim / MA Japan Super Ba watch video >>
Daiki "DJ. Taiki" Hata vs. Hiroyuki "Streetfight Bancho" Takaya Rizin Fighting Federation 1: Day 1 watch video >>
[December 10, 2023 RISE174] ?6th match Featherweight (-57.5kg) 3 minutes 3R extension 1R Shun Shiraishi (TEAM TEPPEN/8th place in class) vs Daiki Toida (TOP LEAD GYM/13th place in class, MA Japan Sup watch video >>
Click here for the video summary of this tournament ? https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLzFin-v5vIl_S5nyYl0mG6qSsrhHDqbvC "Krush.151" Saturday, July 22nd, 2023 at Korakuen Hall, Tokyo
WARDOG42 April 23, 2023 @World Museum ?Kids MMA -50kg 5 minutes 1R Kinkonkankonshochanman (UBF)VS Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) ?Flyweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Sumitada Takeda (TEAMSMOKER) VS Yasuteru Maehara watch video >>
WARDOG43 July 23, 2023 World pavilion ? Kids MMA -50kg or less 5 minutes 1R Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) VS Masamichi Yamazaki (Zendokai Harima Dojo) ?Bantamweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Seiya (KYOTOSEIKENKAI) watch video >>
WARDOG42 April 23, 2023 @World Museum ?Kids MMA -50kg 5 minutes 1R Kinkonkankonshochanman (UBF)VS Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) ?Flyweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Sumitada Takeda (TEAMSMOKER) VS Yasuteru Maehara watch video >>
Become a member of this channel to access benefits https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAQjjjdT32Pm5EjLQ0tbINA/join [Tournament name] Lifein 24group presents Fighting NEXUS vol.33 [Date and time] Dec watch video >>
WARDOG43 July 23, 2023 World pavilion ? Kids MMA -50kg or less 5 minutes 1R Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) VS Masamichi Yamazaki (Zendokai Harima Dojo) ?Bantamweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Seiya (KYOTOSEIKENKAI) watch video >>
WARDOG42 April 23, 2023 @World Museum ?Kids MMA -50kg 5 minutes 1R Kinkonkankonshochanman (UBF)VS Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) ?Flyweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Sumitada Takeda (TEAMSMOKER) VS Yasuteru Maehara watch video >>
00:00 Snake Demon Shoya 05:11 Daiki Lightyear 13:01 Yuya "MONKEY" Shibata 26:26 Yusaku Nakamura 36:12 Kiichi Strasser 43:58 Yuya 50:56 Kintaro 58:23 Cody Jerabek 1:17:50 Armand Asimov 1:33:32 Kimura watch video >>
WARDOG43 July 23, 2023 World pavilion ? Kids MMA -50kg or less 5 minutes 1R Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) VS Masamichi Yamazaki (Zendokai Harima Dojo) ?Bantamweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Seiya (KYOTOSEIKENKAI) watch video >>
WARDOG43 July 23, 2023 World pavilion ? Kids MMA -50kg or less 5 minutes 1R Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) VS Masamichi Yamazaki (Zendokai Harima Dojo) ?Bantamweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Seiya (KYOTOSEIKENKAI) watch video >>
WARDOG42 April 23, 2023 @World Museum ?Kids MMA -50kg 5 minutes 1R Kinkonkankonshochanman (UBF)VS Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) ?Flyweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Sumitada Takeda (TEAMSMOKER) VS Yasuteru Maehara watch video >>
DEEP NAGOYA IMPACT 2023 Kobudo Fight 4th ROUND Sunday, August 6, 2023 Hotel Plaza Katsukawa -------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------- ----- watch video >>
WARDOG42 April 23, 2023 @World Museum ?Kids MMA -50kg 5 minutes 1R Kinkonkankonshochanman (UBF)VS Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) ?Flyweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Sumitada Takeda (TEAMSMOKER) VS Yasuteru Maehara watch video >>
#Kotaro Nakamura #rizin #rizinlandmark9 #shorts watch video >>
Held on 3/23??RIZIN LANDMARK 9 in KOBE #Robert Satoshi Souza vs. #Ktaro Nakamura #rizin #rizinlandmark9 watch video >>
00:00 Roberto Satoshi Souza 10:47 K Taro Nakamura ?NEXT EVENT "RIZIN LANDMARK 9 in KOBE" in Kobe World Memorial Hall Saturday, March 23, 2024 Doors open at 12:00 / Start at 14:00 *Opening fight star watch video >>
0:00 Kisejin 04:43 Cody Jerabek 10:57 Kintaro 15:00 Yamamoto Arsen 23:14 Daiki Lightyear 27:11 Yuya “MONKEY” Shibata 34:53 Ryogo Takahashi ?ARCHIVE "RIZIN LANDMARK 9 in KOBE" ~ Available until 23:59 watch video >>
WARDOG43 July 23, 2023 World pavilion ? Kids MMA -50kg or less 5 minutes 1R Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) VS Masamichi Yamazaki (Zendokai Harima Dojo) ?Bantamweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Seiya (KYOTOSEIKENKAI) watch video >>
OP 1st match Amateur Flyweight 3 minutes 2R Kotaro Ito (Mixed Martial Arts Dojo reliable) Ryota Tsujimoto (POLARGYM OSAKA) ?competition summary? BODYMAKERpresents GLADIATOR 024 ¦Date: Saturday, Dec watch video >>
MMA West Japan Amateur Tournament October 22, 2023 [Standard class rules] Game 21 65.8kg or less class Daiki Taguchi (Reversal Gym Osaka anne) vs Hiroki Miyoku (ENCOUNTER) ?????????????????????????? watch video >>
WARDOG43 July 23, 2023 World pavilion ? Kids MMA -50kg or less 5 minutes 1R Daiki Ikeda (TEAM AGENT) VS Masamichi Yamazaki (Zendokai Harima Dojo) ?Bantamweight NGF 5 minutes 1R Seiya (KYOTOSEIKENKAI) watch video >>
¦GLADIATOR Flyweight 5 minutes 1 round Kotaro Ito (Mixed Martial Arts Dojo reliable) Naoya Shioya (N?TRUST) [Tournament Overview] BODYMAKER presents GLADIATOR 026 ¦Date: Sunday, May 5, 2024 ¦Ven watch video >>
00:00 K Taro Nakamura 05:00 Roberto Satoshi Souza ?ARCHIVE "RIZIN LANDMARK 9 in KOBE" ~ Available until 23:59 on Friday, March 29, 2024! ¦Archive distribution ticket: 3,300 yen (tax included) https: watch video >>