#Benavidez vs. Plant #Mbilli vs. Gongora #Davis vs. Garcia #Mike Tyson #Babic vs. Rozanski #Canelo vs. Ryder #Tszyu vs. Harrison #Teraji vs. Gonzalez #Garcia vs. Fortuna #Jake Paul #Paul vs. Fury #Usyk vs. Joshua 2 #Bradford vs. Hernandez #Canelo vs. Saunders #Charlo vs. Hogan #Chris Colbert #David Benavidez #ESPN Boxing #Fundora vs. Mendoza #Logan Paul

Yordenis Ugas

  • 41 views

First Name: Yordenis
Last Name: Ugas
Nickname: 54 Milagros
Date of Birth: July 14, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Miami, Florida
Hometown: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/yordenisugas
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/yordenis_ugas/
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSs96szo4--9QfLPFUYYaIw
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos