#Paul vs. Perry #Jake Paul #Diaz vs. Masvidal 2 #Joshua vs. Dubois #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Paul vs. Tyson #Fury vs. Ngannou #Abdullaev vs. Linares #Catterall vs. Prograis #Ennis vs. Avanesyan #Amir Khan #Haney vs. Garcia #Ryan Garcia #Anthony Joshua #Mbilli vs. Derevyanchenko #Showtime Boxing #Artur Beterbiev #Devin Haney #Fury vs. KSI

Tyson Fury

  • 2460 views

First Name: Tyson
Last Name: Fury
Nickname: Gypsy King
Date of Birth: August 08, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: 254 lbs (115.2 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (206 cm)
Reach: 85 inches (216 cm)
Location: Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/TysonFuryGypsyKing/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/tyson_fury
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tysonfury/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TR Boxing

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Francis Ngannou Top Rank - Fury vs. Ngannou
Oct 28, 2023
Decision (Split) 10 3:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos