#Beterbiev vs. Yarde #Bohachuk vs. Gallimore #Artur Beterbiev #Rocha vs. Young #Jake Paul #Anthony Yarde #Eubank Jr. vs. Smith #Logan Paul #Tommy Fury #Mathie vs Cohen #Serrano vs. Cruz #Gorjan Slaveski #Navarrete vs. Wilson #Beterbiev vs. Browne #Broner vs. Santiago #Canelo Alvarez #Canelo vs. Bivol #Charlo vs. Hogan #George Kambosos #Gervonta Davis

Shakur Stevenson

  • 141 views

First Name: Shakur
Last Name: Stevenson
Nickname: Fearless
Date of Birth: June 28, 1997 (age 25)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Alexandria, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/shakur.stevenson.1
Twitter: https://twitter.com/shakurstevenson
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/shakurstevenson/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos