#Jessie Vargas #Saul Alvarez #Tyson Fury #Katie Taylor #Olajide William Olatunji #Charlo vs. Castano 2 #Anthony Joshua #Oleksandr Usyk #Kovalev vs. Pulev #Jake Paul #Joshua vs. Usyk #Yordenis Ugas #Mayweather vs. Moore #Yoka vs. Bakole #Deontay Wilder #Claressa Shields #Dillian Whyte #Teofimo Lopez #Jermell Charlo #Fury vs. Wilder III

Saul Alvarez

  • 1017 views

First Name: Saul
Last Name: Alvarez
Nickname: Canelo
Date of Birth: July 18, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/SaulCaneloAlvarez/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Canelo
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/canelo/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos