#Briedis vs. Opetaia #Jake Paul #Manny Pacquiao #Paul vs. Woodley II #Paul vs. Woodley #Pacquiao vs. Ugas #Yordenis Ugas #Cunningham vs. Tete #Gervonta Davis #Artur Beterbiev #Tommy Fury #Magsayo vs. Vargas #Davis vs. Cruz #Elvin Brito #Trevor Bryan #Daniel Dubois #Saul Alvarez #Claressa Shields #George Kambosos #Mark Magsayo

Saul Alvarez

  • 1033 views

First Name: Saul
Last Name: Alvarez
Nickname: Canelo
Date of Birth: July 18, 1990 (age 31)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/SaulCaneloAlvarez/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Canelo
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/canelo/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Saul Alvarez Next Fight

MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Upcoming Fight

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos