#Abdullaev vs. Linares #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Holmes vs. Harrington #Anthony Joshua #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Kholmatov vs. Ford #Munguia vs. Ryder #Fury vs. Ngannou #Jaime Munguia #Santiago vs. Nakatani #Berlanga vs. McCrory #Foster vs. Nova #Baraou vs. Eggington #Boxing Social - Fight Night Live #Curiel vs. Nontshinga #Serrano vs. Meinke #Devin Haney #Tim Tszyu #Universal Promotions - Return of the Magic #Benn vs. Dobson

Robert Helenius

  • 73 views

First Name: Robert
Last Name: Helenius
Nickname: The Nordic Nightmare
Date of Birth: January 02, 1984 (age 40)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: 79 inches (200.7 cm)
Location: Mariehamn, Finland
Hometown: Stockholm, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.thenordicnightmare.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/heleniusrobert
Twitter: https://twitter.com/helenius_robert
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/heleniusrobert/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos