#Paul vs. Tyson #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Fury vs. Usyk #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Taylor vs. Catterall 2 #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Davis vs. Martin #Ruegg vs. Lamptey #Haney vs. Garcia #Mike Tyson #Fury vs. Ngannou #Jake Paul #Oleksandr Usyk #Tyson Fury #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Wilder vs. Zhang #Ryan Garcia #Canelo vs. Munguia

Regis Prograis

  • 95 views

First Name: Regis
Last Name: Prograis
Nickname: Rougarou
Date of Birth: January 24, 1989 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/rprograis
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/regisprograis/?hl=ru
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm2P1Bu_riy2XaoIr98kzow

Related Videos