#Fury vs. Chisora 3 #Jake Paul #Tyson Fury #Colbert vs. Garcia #Derek Chisora #Fury vs. Whyte #Ennis vs. Lipinets #Jody Meikle #Lopez vs. Kambosos Jr. #Smith vs. Mwakinyo #Ahmed El Mousaoui #Andrade vs. Keeler #Anthony Fowler #Anthony Joshua #Austin McBroom #Benavidez vs. Davis #Bobo O'Bannon #Brandon Figueroa #Callum Smith #Canelo vs. Bivol

Nonito Donaire

  • 194 views

First Name: Nonito
Last Name: Donaire
Nickname: The Filipino Flash
Date of Birth: November 16, 1982 (age 40)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: San Leandro, California, USA
Hometown: Talibon, Bohol, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/nonitodonaire/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/filipinoflash
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/nonitodonaire/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos