#Haney vs. Garcia #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Alvarez vs. Munguia #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Davis vs. Garcia #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Ryan Garcia #Devin Haney #Jake Paul #Mike Tyson #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Sky Sports #McGrail vs. Leach #Spence vs. Crawford #Paul vs. Woodley #Vasiliy Lomachenko #Matias vs. Paro #Valle vs. Sosa #Inoue vs. Nery #Joshua vs. Ngannou

Naoya Inoue

  • 754 views

First Name: Naoya
Last Name: Inoue
Nickname: Monster
Date of Birth: April 10, 1993 (age 31)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (171 cm)
Location: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Hometown: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/naoyainoue_410/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Naoya Inoue Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Luis Nery Boxing on ESPN+ - Naoya Inoue vs. Luis Nery May 06, 2024

Upcoming Fight

Related Videos

Related Photos