#Haney vs. Garcia #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Alvarez vs. Munguia #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Davis vs. Garcia #Ryan Garcia #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Jake Paul #Mike Tyson #Devin Haney #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Sky Sports #McGrail vs. Leach #Spence vs. Crawford #Paul vs. Woodley #Vasiliy Lomachenko #Matias vs. Paro #Valle vs. Sosa #Inoue vs. Nery #Joshua vs. Ngannou

Luis Nery

  • 11 views

First Name: Luis
Last Name: Nery
Nickname: Pantera
Date of Birth: December 12, 1994 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168.9 cm)
Location: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/luisnerynp/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Luis Nery Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Naoya Inoue Boxing on ESPN+ - Naoya Inoue vs. Luis Nery May 06, 2024

Upcoming Fight

Luis Nery

(DEBUT)
 

Naoya Inoue

(DEBUT)