#Haney vs. Garcia #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Ryan Garcia #Alvarez vs. Munguia #Devin Haney #Sky Sports #Davis vs. Garcia #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #McGrail vs. Leach #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Spence vs. Crawford #Joshua vs. Ngannou #Paul vs. Woodley #Rolando Romero #Sebastian Fundora #Tim Tszyu #Boxing Social - Fight Night Live #Noakes vs. Mendy #Paul vs. Silva #Fury vs. Ngannou

Liam Paro

  • 4 views

First Name: Liam
Last Name: Paro
Nickname: The Prodigy
Date of Birth: April 16, 1996 (age 28)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Mackay, Queensland, Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/liamcortezparo
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/liamparoboxing/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Liam Paro Next Fight

Upcoming Fight