#Paul vs. Perry #Jake Paul #Diaz vs. Masvidal 2 #Joshua vs. Dubois #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Mike Tyson #Nakatani vs. Astrolabio #Fury vs. Ngannou #Abdullaev vs. Linares #Tyson Fury #Lawrence Okolie #Catterall vs. Prograis #Paul vs. Tyson #Ryan Garcia #Davis vs. Martin #Ennis vs. Avanesyan #Fury vs. KSI #Ioka vs. Martinez #Joyce vs. Chisora

Leigh Wood

  • 27 views

First Name: Leigh
Last Name: Wood
Nickname: Leigh-thal
Date of Birth: August 01, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170.2 cm)
Location: Gedling, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/team_leighthal
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/itsleighwood/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos