#Paul vs. Tyson #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Fury vs. Usyk #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Jake Paul #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Taylor vs. Catterall 2 #Mike Tyson #Davis vs. Martin #Ruegg vs. Lamptey #Haney vs. Garcia #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Tyson Fury #Bjornsson vs. Vallily #Fury vs. Ngannou #Oleksandr Usyk #Abdullaev vs. Linares #Billam-Smith vs. Riakporhe

Keith Thurman

  • 401 views

First Name: Keith
Last Name: Thurman Jr.
Nickname: One Time
Date of Birth: December 23, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: 147 lbs (66.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Clearwater, Florida, U.S.
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/keithonetimethurman/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/keithfthurmanjr
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/keithonetimethurman
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos

Related Photos