#Abdullaev vs. Linares #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Holmes vs. Harrington #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Anthony Joshua #Kholmatov vs. Ford #Munguia vs. Ryder #Fury vs. Ngannou #Jaime Munguia #Santiago vs. Nakatani #Berlanga vs. McCrory #Baraou vs. Eggington #Boxing Social - Fight Night Live #Foster vs. Nova #Curiel vs. Nontshinga #Devin Haney #Serrano vs. Meinke #Tim Tszyu #Universal Promotions - Return of the Magic #Benn vs. Dobson

Katie Taylor

  • 168 views

First Name: Katie
Last Name: Taylor
Nickname: The Bray Bomber
Date of Birth: July 02, 1986 (age 37)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Bray, Ireland
Hometown: Bray, Ireland
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://katietaylor.ie/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KatieTaylorBoxing/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/katietaylor
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/katie_t86/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos