#Davis vs. Martin #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Fury vs. Ngannou #Gervonta Davis #Frank Martin #Lopez vs. Claggett #Jake Paul #O'Leary vs.Foley #Haney vs. Garcia #Roach vs. McCrory #Logan Paul #Mike Tyson #Fury vs. Usyk #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Fisher vs. Babic

Josh Taylor

  • 206 views

First Name: Josh
Last Name: Taylor
Nickname: The Tartan Tornado
Date of Birth: January 02, 1991 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177 cm)
Location: Prestonpans, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/JoshTaylorBoxing/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/joshtaylorboxer
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/joshtaylorbox1/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos