#Serrano vs. Cruz #Jake Paul #Paul vs. Silva #Navarrete vs. Wilson #Tommy Fury #Tyson Fury #Beterbiev vs. Yarde #Terence Crawford #Amir Khan #Eubank Jr. vs. Smith #Gervonta Davis #Olajide William Olatunji #Benavidez vs. Plant #Bivol vs. Ramirez #Davis vs. Garcia #DAZN X Series 002 #Deontay Wilder #Devin Haney #Emanuel Navarrete #Erika Cruz

Joseph Parker

  • 157 views

First Name: Joseph
Last Name: Parker
Nickname: Lupesoliai La'auliolemalietoa
Date of Birth: January 09, 1992 (age 31)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Hometown: South Auckland, New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/joeboxerparker/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/joeboxerparker
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/joeboxerparker/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos