#Abdullaev vs. Linares #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Berlanga vs. McCrory #Munguia vs. Ryder #Boxing Social - Fight Night Live #Serrano vs. Meinke #Fury vs. Ngannou #Holmes vs. Harrington #Kholmatov vs. Ford #Santiago vs. Nakatani #Baraou vs. Eggington #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Benn vs. Dobson #Diaz vs. Perez #Taylor vs. Catterall 2 #Universal Promotions - Return of the Magic #Beterbiev vs. Smith #Smith vs. Zepeda #Wardley vs. Clarke #Anthony Joshua

Jose Pedraza

  • 10 views

First Name: Jose
Last Name: Pedraza
Nickname: Sniper
Date of Birth: May 08, 1989 (age 34)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Cidra, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/sniper.pedraza/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link