#Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Davis vs. Martin #Sky Sports #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Gervonta Davis #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Fury vs. Ngannou #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Frank Martin #Haney vs. Garcia #Lopez vs. Claggett #Roach vs. McCrory #Fury vs. Usyk #Fisher vs. Babic #Ryan Garcia #Tyson Fury #Abdullaev vs. Linares #Billam-Smith vs. Riakporhe

Jose Benavidez

  • 20 views

First Name: Jose
Last Name: Benavidez
Nickname: Merciless
Date of Birth: May 15, 1992 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Hometown: Panorama City, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/teambenavidez/
Twitter: https://mobile.twitter.com/josebenavidezjr
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/josebenavidezjr92/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos