#Logan Paul #Serrano vs. Cruz #Jake Paul #Artur Beterbiev #Beterbiev vs. Yarde #Paul vs. Fury #Tyson Fury #Nery vs. Hovhannisyan #Tommy Fury #Azim vs. Reyes #Callum Smith #Chris Eubank Jr. #Claressa Shields #Davis vs. Barrios #Davis vs. Cruz #Donaire vs. Gaballo #Fierro vs. Estela #Guillermo Rigondeaux #Inoue vs. Dipaen #Joe Joyce

Jermell Charlo

  • 195 views

First Name: Jermell
Last Name: Charlo
Nickname: Iron Man
Date of Birth: May 19, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Richmond, Texas, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.charloboxing.com/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/twincharlo/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/twincharlo
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/twincharlo/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos