#Paul vs. Perry #Jake Paul #Joshua vs. Dubois #Diaz vs. Masvidal 2 #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Mike Tyson #Fury vs. Ngannou #Nakatani vs. Astrolabio #Abdullaev vs. Linares #Catterall vs. Prograis #Paul vs. Tyson #Robbie Peralta #Ryan Garcia #Tyson Fury #Davis vs. Martin #Ennis vs. Avanesyan #Fury vs. KSI #Ioka vs. Martinez #Joyce vs. Chisora

Jermell Charlo

  • 274 views

First Name: Jermell
Last Name: Charlo
Nickname: Iron Man
Date of Birth: May 19, 1990 (age 34)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Richmond, Texas, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.charloboxing.com/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/twincharlo/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/twincharlo
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/twincharlo/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos