#Joshua vs. Usyk #Anthony Joshua #Scardina vs. Doberstein #Oleksandr Usyk #Paul vs. Woodley #Jake Paul #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Fury vs. Wilder #Smith vs. Fowler #Usyk vs. Chisora #Tyson Fury #Joshua vs. Pulev #Mathie vs Cohen #Gervonta Davis #Evander Holyfield #Canelo vs. Plant #Logan Paul #Leo Santa Cruz #Saul Alvarez #Callum Smith

Jeff Horn

  • 51 views

First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Horn
Nickname: The Hornet
Date of Birth: February 04, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Acacia Ridge, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/jeffhornboxer
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/jeffhornboxer/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie