#Paul vs. Tyson #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Fury vs. Usyk #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Taylor vs. Catterall 2 #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Davis vs. Martin #Ruegg vs. Lamptey #Haney vs. Garcia #Fury vs. Ngannou #Mike Tyson #Jake Paul #Oleksandr Usyk #Tyson Fury #Wilder vs. Zhang #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Ryan Garcia #Canelo vs. Munguia

Israil Madrimov

  • 25 views

First Name: Israil
Last Name: Madrimov
Nickname: The Dream
Date of Birth: February 16, 1995 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (174 cm)
Location: California, United States
Hometown: Khiva, Uzbekistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/israil_madrimov/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Israil Madrimov Next Fight

Upcoming Fight

Related Videos

Related Photos