#Joshua vs. Usyk #Anthony Joshua #Scardina vs. Doberstein #Oleksandr Usyk #Paul vs. Woodley #Jake Paul #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Smith vs. Fowler #Fury vs. Wilder #Usyk vs. Chisora #Mathie vs Cohen #Joshua vs. Pulev #Canelo vs. Plant #Gervonta Davis #Evander Holyfield #Saul Alvarez #Logan Paul #Tyson Fury #Leo Santa Cruz #Garcia vs. Martin

Gervonta Davis

  • 790 views

First Name: Gervonta
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Tank
Date of Birth: November 07, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (171 cm)
Location: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pg/GervontaTankDavis
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Gervontaa
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gervontaa
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos