#Davis vs. Martin #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Gervonta Davis #Frank Martin #Fury vs. Ngannou #Lopez vs. Claggett #Jake Paul #O'Leary vs.Foley #Haney vs. Garcia #Mike Tyson #Roach vs. McCrory #Fury vs. Usyk #Logan Paul #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Fisher vs. Babic

Gervonta Davis

  • 1420 views

First Name: Gervonta
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Tank
Date of Birth: November 07, 1994 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (171 cm)
Location: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pg/GervontaTankDavis
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Gervontaa
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gervontaa
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos