#Joshua vs. Usyk #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Jake Paul #Evander Holyfield #Canelo vs. Plant #Anthony Joshua #Paul vs. Woodley #Ryan Garcia #Usyk vs. Chisora #Fury vs. Wilder #Saul Alvarez #Gervonta Davis #Tyson Fury #Pacquiao vs. Ugas #Deontay Wilder #Billy Joe Saunders #Benavidez vs. Uzcategui #Oleksandr Usyk #Mathie vs Cohen #Horn vs. Zerafa

Gennady Golovkin

  • 183 views

First Name: Gennady
Last Name: Golovkin
Nickname: GGG
Date of Birth: April 08, 1982 (age 39)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/gggboxing/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/gggboxing
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gggboxing/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos