#Davis vs. Martin #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Fury vs. Ngannou #Lopez vs. Claggett #O'Leary vs.Foley #Gervonta Davis #Haney vs. Garcia #Jake Paul #Roach vs. McCrory #Frank Martin #Logan Paul #Mike Tyson #Fury vs. Usyk #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Fisher vs. Babic

Frank Martin

  • 41 views

First Name: Frank
Last Name: Martin
Nickname: The Ghost
Date of Birth: January 12, 1995 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/frankmartin.2016/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos