#Haney vs. Garcia #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Alvarez vs. Munguia #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Ryan Garcia #Davis vs. Garcia #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Jake Paul #Mike Tyson #Devin Haney #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Sky Sports #McGrail vs. Leach #Spence vs. Crawford #Vasiliy Lomachenko #Paul vs. Woodley #Valle vs. Sosa #Matias vs. Paro #Inoue vs. Nery #Joshua vs. Ngannou

Emanuel Navarrete

  • 87 views

First Name: Emanuel
Last Name: Navarrete
Nickname: Vaquero
Date of Birth: January 17, 1995 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: San Juan Zitlaltepec, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: San Juan Zitlaltepec, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/ElVaqueroNavarrete/
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/vaquero_navarrete/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Emanuel Navarrete Next Fight

Upcoming Fight

Related Videos

Related Photos