#Davis vs. Martin #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Gervonta Davis #Frank Martin #Fury vs. Ngannou #Lopez vs. Claggett #Jake Paul #O'Leary vs.Foley #Haney vs. Garcia #Mike Tyson #Roach vs. McCrory #Fury vs. Usyk #Logan Paul #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Fisher vs. Babic

Edgar Berlanga

  • 35 views

First Name: Edgar
Last Name: Berlanga
Nickname: The Chosen One
Date of Birth: May 18, 1997 (age 27)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: New York, New York
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/edgarberlangajr
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/realedgarberlanga/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos