#Briedis vs. Opetaia #Jake Paul #Manny Pacquiao #Paul vs. Woodley II #Paul vs. Woodley #Pacquiao vs. Ugas #Yordenis Ugas #Cunningham vs. Tete #Tommy Fury #Artur Beterbiev #Gervonta Davis #Davis vs. Cruz #Magsayo vs. Vargas #Saul Alvarez #Claressa Shields #Elvin Brito #Trevor Bryan #Daniel Dubois #Dmitry Bivol #Teofimo Lopez

Derek Chisora

  • 99 views

First Name: Dereck
Last Name: Chisora
Nickname: War
Date of Birth: December 29, 1983 (age 38)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Finchley, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Mbare, Zimbabwe
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: http://delboychisora.com/
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/dellboychisora/media
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/derekwarchisora/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Derek Chisora Next Fight

MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Upcoming Fight

Related Merch

Related Videos