#Jake Paul #Mayweather vs. Deji #Logan Paul #Whyte vs. Franklin #Zepeda vs. Prograis #Canelo vs. Saunders #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Jessie Vargas #Parker vs. Ryder #Rahman Jr. vs. Belfort #Andrade vs. Williams #Briedis vs. Opetaia #Caleb Plant #Canelo vs Golovkin #Canelo vs. Plant #Derek Chisora #Eubank Jr. vs. Williams #Evander Holyfield #Gavin Curragh #Gervonta Davis

Deontay Wilder

  • 1049 views

First Name: Deontay
Last Name: Wilder
Nickname: The Bronze Bomber
Date of Birth: October 22, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 223 lbs (101.2 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (201 cm)
Reach: 83 inches (211 cm)
Location: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bronzebomber/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/bronzebomber
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/bronzebomber/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos