#Abdullaev vs. Linares #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Holmes vs. Harrington #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Anthony Joshua #Kholmatov vs. Ford #Munguia vs. Ryder #Fury vs. Ngannou #Jaime Munguia #Santiago vs. Nakatani #Berlanga vs. McCrory #Foster vs. Nova #Baraou vs. Eggington #Boxing Social - Fight Night Live #Curiel vs. Nontshinga #Devin Haney #Serrano vs. Meinke #Tim Tszyu #Universal Promotions - Return of the Magic #Benn vs. Dobson

Demetrius Andrade

  • 86 views

First Name: Demetrius
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Boo Boo
Date of Birth: February 26, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (187 cm)
Location: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/DemetriusBooBooAndrade
Twitter: https://twitter.com/boobooandrade
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/boobooandrade
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos

Related Merch

Related Photos