#Davis vs. Martin #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Paul vs. Tyson #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Fury vs. Ngannou #Gervonta Davis #Frank Martin #Lopez vs. Claggett #Jake Paul #O'Leary vs.Foley #Haney vs. Garcia #Roach vs. McCrory #Logan Paul #Mike Tyson #Fury vs. Usyk #Savy Promotions - Crypto Fight Night #Fisher vs. Babic

David Benavidez

  • 306 views

First Name: David
Last Name: Benavidez
Nickname: El Bandera Roja
Date of Birth: December 17, 1996 (age 27)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (196 cm)
Location: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: http://TeamBenavidez.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Benavidez300/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/benavidez300
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/benavidez300/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos

Benavidez vs Angulo Full Fight YT

  • 2 years ago
  • 105 views