#Triad Combat #Paul vs. Woodley #Jake Paul #Mike Tyson #Haney vs. Diaz #Devin Haney #Davis vs. Santa Cruz #Lejarraga vs. Flatley #Dignum vs. Bastida #Lopez vs. Kambosos Jr. #Davis vs. Cruz #Anthony Joshua #Teofimo Lopez #Beterbiev vs. Browne #Davis vs. Barrios #Tyson Fury #Kubrat Pulev #Figueroa vs. Fulton #Showtime Boxing #Crawford vs. Porter

Daniele Scardina

  • 64 views

First Name: Daniele
Last Name: Scardina
Nickname: King Toretto
Date of Birth: April 02, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Hometown: Rozzano, Lombardia, Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/danieletoretto
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie