#Russell vs. Magsayo #Thurman vs. Barrios #Shakur Stevenson #Conceicao vs. Martinez # Smith Jr. vs. Geffrard #Oubaali vs. Donaire #Terence Crawford #Gary Russell Jr #Caleb Plant #Deontay Wilder #Mike Tyson #Jake Paul #Jamel Herring #Joseph Parker #Leo Santa Cruz #Paul vs. Woodley II #Akhmadaliev vs. Iwasa #Canelo Alvarez vs. Daniel Jacobs #Joshua vs. Usyk #Martinez vs. McGowan

Daniel Jacobs

  • 45 views

First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Jacobs
Nickname: Miracle Man
Date of Birth: February 03, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brownsville, New York, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.getinthering.org/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/DanielJacobsTKO/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/danieljacobstko
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/danieljacobstko/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Daniel Jacobs Next Fight

Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Related Merch

Related Videos