#Paul vs. Perry #Jake Paul #Diaz vs. Masvidal 2 #Joshua vs. Dubois #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Mike Tyson #Nakatani vs. Astrolabio #Fury vs. Ngannou #Lawrence Okolie #Abdullaev vs. Linares #Tyson Fury #Catterall vs. Prograis #Paul vs. Tyson #Ryan Garcia #Shigeoka vs. Taduran #Davis vs. Martin #Ennis vs. Avanesyan #Fury vs. KSI #Ioka vs. Martinez

Chris Billam-Smith

  • 15 views

First Name: Chris
Last Name: Billam-Smith
Nickname: The Gentleman
Date of Birth: August 02, 1990 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Bournemouth, Dorset, England
Hometown: Epsom, Surrey, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/chrisbillam
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/chrisbillam/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Related Videos