#Paul vs. Tyson #Diaz vs. Masvidal #Fury vs. Usyk #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Sky Sports #Crawford vs. Madrimov #Taylor vs. Catterall 2 #Stevenson vs. Harutyunyan #Davis vs. Martin #Ruegg vs. Lamptey #Haney vs. Garcia #Mike Tyson #Fury vs. Ngannou #Jake Paul #Oleksandr Usyk #Tyson Fury #Beterbiev vs. Bivol #Wilder vs. Zhang #Canelo vs. Munguia #Ryan Garcia

Artem Harutyunyan

  • 3 views

First Name: Artem
Last Name: Harutyunyan
Nickname: The Original
Date of Birth: August 13, 1990 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/hbboxing/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Artem Harutyunyan Next Fight

Upcoming Fight