#Abdullaev vs. Linares #Walsh vs. Villarrea #Holmes vs. Harrington #Anthony Joshua #Lomachenko vs. Kambosos #Kholmatov vs. Ford #Munguia vs. Ryder #Fury vs. Ngannou #Jaime Munguia #Santiago vs. Nakatani #Foster vs. Nova #Berlanga vs. McCrory #Serrano vs. Meinke #Baraou vs. Eggington #Boxing Social - Fight Night Live #Curiel vs. Nontshinga #Devin Haney #Tim Tszyu #Universal Promotions - Return of the Magic #Benn vs. Dobson

Anthony Joshua

  • 1086 views

First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Joshua
Nickname: AJ
Date of Birth: October 15, 1989 (age 34)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208 cm)
Location: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/anthonyjoshuaboxer/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/anthonyfjoshua
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anthonyjoshua
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCughIsCoDkmTpwcX47lZQQw

Related Videos