#Mike Tyson #Universal Promotions Choke Controversial #David Benavidez #Deontay Wilder #Logan Paul #Benavidez vs. Plant #Davis vs. Garcia #Deontay Wilder vs. Dominic Breazeale #Gervonta Davis #Ryan Garcia #Serrano vs. Cruz #Tyson vs. Jones #Vasiliy Lomachenko #Adrien Broner #Azim vs. Reyes #Claressa Shields #David Lemieux #Dmitry Bivol #Estrada vs. Gonzalez 3 #Figueroa vs. Magsayo

Anthony Joshua

  • 893 views

First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Joshua
Nickname: AJ
Date of Birth: October 15, 1989 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: 82 inches (208 cm)
Location: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/anthonyjoshuaboxer/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/anthonyfjoshua
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anthonyjoshua
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCughIsCoDkmTpwcX47lZQQw
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Related Merch

Related Videos