#Logan Paul #Usyk vs. Joshua 2 #Canelo Alvarez #Davis vs. Cruz #Gervonta Davis #Paul vs. Woodley #Canelo vs. Plant #Lopez vs. Campa #Caleb Plant #Ryan Garcia #Olajide William Olatunji #Triad Combat #Deontay Wilder #Derek Chisora #Emmanuel Tagoe #Jake Paul #Joseph Parker #Joshua vs. Usyk #Manny Pacquiao #Oleksandr Usyk

Andy Ruiz Jr.

  • 480 views

Watch Ruiz vs Joshua 2 Live on DAZN
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Ruiz Jr.
Nickname: The Destroyer
Date of Birth: September 11, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Imperial, California, USA
Hometown: Imperial, California, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Andy_destroyer1
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/andy_destroyer13/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Andy Ruiz Jr. Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Luis Ortiz PBC on Fox - Andy Ruiz vs. Luis Ortiz Sep 04, 2022
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Upcoming Fight

Related Merch

Related Videos